POLAC Interview shortlist 2020/2021 for 8th Regular Course

For latest job updates visit https://recruitmentportalngr.com/

POLAC Interview shortlist 2020/2021 for 8th Regular Course – This is to inform all candidates who applied for Nigeria Police Academy (POLAC) Post UTME Screening form that the POLAC LIST OF 8TH REGULAR COURSE INVITED CANDIDATES FOR SCREENING AND INTERVIEW for 2019/2020 Session is out.

The candidates whose names appear in this publication were successful in the selection examination of the 8th Regular Course of the Degree Programme of Nigeria Police Academy Wudil, Kano held on 17th September, 2020.

Read also: Nigerian Defence Academy (NDA) Courses 2019/2020

They are invited to appear for interview before the Selection Board in Four batches as scheduled below:

BATCH ONE: Sat 21st – Fri 30th Oct, 2020
Ekiti
Kogi
Kwara
Lagos
Ogun
Ondo
Osun
Oyo
BATCH TWO: Sat 31st Oct – Fri 6th Nov, 2020
Abia
Anambra
Benue
Ebonyi
Enugu
Imo
BATCH THREE: Sat 7th Nov – Fri 13th Nov, 2020
Akwa Ibom
Bayelsa
Cross River
Delta
Edo
Kaduna
Rivers
BATCH FOUR: Sat 14th Nov – Fri 20th Nov, 2020
Adamawa
Bauchi
Borno
FCT, Abuja
Gombe
Jigawa
Kano
Kastina
Kebbi
Nasarawa
Niger
Plateau
Sokoto
Taraba
Yobe
Zamfara
PLEASE NOTE:

2. Parents/Guardians will not be allowed into the Academy

3. Candidates who fail to report a day after reporting dates for their respective batch will not be allowed to attend the interview.

4. Candidates will first undergo screening exercises which involve credentials screening, medical tests and physical features among others.

5. Candidates must bring along the originals and photocopies of the following documents:

a. Academic certificates/statements of result and testimonials for primary and secondary schools (Junior and Senior).
b. Birth Certificate (preferable) or Declaration of Age.
c. Proof of Local Government of origin duly signed by the Chairman of the Local Government. Attestation obtained from Police Officers from the same State of the rank of Chief Superintendent of Police (CSP) and above.
In this case, the officer must indicate his formation/unit, appointment, contact address, phone numbers and e-mail address. The officer must also affix his/her formation/unit stamp and sign
d. Original UTME (JAMB) result slip 2020
e. Police Academy examination forms downloaded from the Internet.
f. Candidates are to bring along second copy of their postcard signed by the Supervisor or the Assistant Supervisor of the Centre where they sat for the selection examination.
g. Proof of choosing Police Academy as First Choice
6. Candidates who fail to bring along with the documents listed above will be disqualified. Any alteration on the documents will attract outright disqualification.

7. Candidates are to also bring the following items:

a. Two blue shorts and Two white T Shirts.
b. A pair of white canvass shoes and 2 pairs of white socks.
c. Face mask
d. Toiletries.
e. Sufficient money for Feeding, transport to and from Wudil.
f. Scratch Cards for WAEC and/or NECO or NABTEB results for online verification of results.
g. All and sundry are warned that no correspondence of any form will be entertained in respect of the candidates or the selection process.

Nigeria Police Academy, POLAC Interview List for 8th Regular Course

ABIA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 LAG30861059 KALU IKECHUKWU DIVINE POLITICAL SCI
2 KAN0858911 JOSEPH  MICHAEL  UCHENNA  SOCIOLOGY
3 PHC0863196 ONYENDI UCHENNA CHRISANTOS POLITICAL SCI
4 ENU0861202 UGOCHUKWU CHINWEM MICHAEL ENGLISH
5 OWR0857847 NWARIE CHRIS CHIDOZIE HISTORY & INT STD
6 PHC0854421 ULA KELECHUKWU UKOHA HISTORY & INT STD
7 OWR0853782 ALFRED  CHIBUZO GODWILL HISTORY & INT STD
8 LAG10854846 AZUBUIKE DAVID CHRISTIAN HISTORY & INT STD
9 ENU0860504 UKAEGBU ABIGAIL CHINEYENWA LINGUISTICS
10 ENU0854945 ORJI PRECIOUS CHIEMERIE HISTORY & INT STD
11 OWR0862467 EZE CHIMDIMMA EMMANUEL ENGLISH
12 OWR0854547 ODOEMELAM CLINTON OLUEBUBE PSYCHOLOGY
13 PHC0854057 OPIAH CHRISTIAN CHIDIEBUBE SOCIOLOGY
14 OWR0855445 OKOKO  KASARACHI JOHNSON ECONOMICS
15 ABJ10855146 CHINEDU SAMUEL CHINAZA POLITICAL SCI
16 LAG10851097 VINCENT JOSEPHIN CHINYERE ENGLISH
17 OWR0852155 AZUBUIKE MMESOMA TESTIMONY BIOCHEMISTRY
18 ABJ10853877 AMAOGU CHIDIEBUBE POLITICAL SCI
19 ABJ10859164 ISAAC PROMISE NNAMDI SOCIOLOGY
20 LAG10861999 UWAOMA CHIZOBAM EZEKIEL PSYCHOLOGY
21 PHC0858498 MICHAEL  PRINCE  ONYEDIKACHI HISTORY & INT STD
22 KOG0859193 KALU MICHAEL TOCHUKWU BIOLOGICAL SCI
23 OWR0855663 PETER   PRINCE NNANYEREUGO ACCOUNTING
24 OWR0853307 DANIEL GRACE CHIDIEBUBE PSYCHOLOGY
25 LAG10854206 CHIABUOTU JOSEPH CHIZOTAM POLITICAL SCI
26 IBD0860591 IROEGBU INNOCENT CHUKWUEBUKA HISTORY & INT STD
27 PHC0859261 CHIBUZOR GODWIN OSINACHI ENGLISH
28 PHC0855511 MEJURU  IFEANYI  GOVERNOR  POLITICAL SCI
29 PHC0862711 NDUKWO KINGSLEY EZEIKPE COMPUTER SCI
30 PHC0862461 EMELIKE MIRACLE IHECHILURU HISTORY & INT STD
31 LAG10855912 UBA JOY CHIDERA ACCOUNTING
32 ENU0854947 WILLIAMS CHIJINDU BOBBY ACCOUNTING
33 LAG10862288 ODOEMELAM EMMANUEL CHIJIOKE ACCOUNTING
34 LAG10855220 OKEZIE FORTUNE SAMUEL BIOCHEMISTRY
35 OWR0862674 OGBONNAYA PROSPER  CHIBUZOR  ECONOMICS
36 OWR0851655 ONYEMA BRIGHT CHIEDOZIEM MATHEMATICS
37 ENU0850341 ISAIAH PASCAL CHINEME PHYSICS
38 CRS0859703 NDUKWO  ESTHER  IJEOMA POLITICAL SCI
39 OWR0861636 SUNDAY CHUKWUDI ISAIAH POLITICAL SCI
40 BNU0857308 EZE NANCY MMACHIMEREM BIOLOGICAL SCI
41 PHC0861011 EZENGWA JUSTINE CHUKWUEMEKA POLITICAL SCI
42 ENU0856598 IKECHUKWU FAVOUR ULUMMA ACCOUNTING
43 LAG10853899 OKEKE GOODLUCK KALU CHEMISTRY
44 LAG10850615 KALU EMMANUEL  CHINONSO POLITICAL SCI
45 LAG20852583 ONWUKA DAVID MACUALEY ENGLISH
46 OWR0861353 JUDE VINCENT CHIMAOBI BIOCHEMISTRY
47 KAN0850193 AJAKA SOLOMON UDOMEZUE ACCOUNTING
48 PHC0863211 MARKSON CHRISTIAN CHIBUONU POLITICAL SCI
49 KAD0860767 NWAOGU PRINCE AKACHI ACCOUNTING
50 ENU0851788 IBE IFEANYICHUKWU OSONWA ECONOMICS
51 OWR0856504 CHIMARAOKE  IFEANYI  FAVOUR ECONOMICS
52 OWR0853958 ENYINNAYA DEBORAH KELECHI ENGLISH
53 LAG10852301 NKEMAKOLAM CHIMAOBI PETER BIOCHEMISTRY
54 ABJ10858524 OKORONKWO UGOCHINYERE PSYCHOLOGY
55 OWR0854340 OBUMA IKECHUKWU UKPAI SOCIOLOGY
56 ENU0859886 JOHN EZINNE FAVOUR BIOCHEMISTRY
57 BNU0852462 ONYEKWERE GLORIA  CHINONYE HISTORY & INT STD
58 PHC0862787 UZOMA LESLEY ODINAKACHUKWU BIOCHEMISTRY
59 IBD0851979 AGWU UZOAMAKA HAPPINESS BIOLOGICAL SCI
60 ABJ10857407 LUCKY CHIDIMMA PRECIOUS SOCIOLOGY
61 LAG10850859 KURU KINGSLEY OKEIYI SOCIOLOGY
62 ABJ10862502 OSINACHI KELECHI  DAPO PSYCHOLOGY
63 ENU0851609 EKEH CHARLES GODSWILL BIOLOGICAL SCI
64 ABJ10860647 UGO-AJUZIE JOY NGOZICHUKWUKA POLITICAL SCI
65 PHC0863337 OGUNDU CHIDERAH PERKINS FORENSIC SCI
66 PHC0857005 KALU SUNDAY CHINAZA POLITICAL SCI
67 PHC0854068 ONWUCHEKWA  FAVOUR CHUKWUEMEKA BIOLOGICAL SCI
68 OWR0859791 CHARLES VICTOR  EMENIKE PSYCHOLOGY
69 PHC0852046 NDUBUEZE MICHAEL NDUBUEZE BIOCHEMISTRY
70 OWR0862868 IFEANYICHUKWU GLORY IFEOMA ECONOMICS
71 PHC0862996 CHIJIOKE FAVOUR TOCHI ENGLISH
72 ENU0852569 OKORONKWO SAMUEL CHIMAGOZIWON COMPUTER SCI
73 OWR0855882 NWOKOCHA JESSICA CHIDERA POLITICAL SCI
ADAMAWA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 JOS0861450 BITRUS PAUL ECONOMICS
2 KAD0852400 BOYI GENESIS ENGLISH
3 BNN0862554 JEDIEL MBILLAYALANG POLITICAL SCI
4 PHC0854810 BANATY NDABOH  SUNDAY HISTORY & INT STD
5 ABJ10859365 SALIHU MARYAM ABDULQADEER ACCOUNTING
6 YOL0854784 ABDULRASHEED UMAR ACCOUNTING
7 YOL0852454 IDRIS SAIFULLAHI HISTORY & INT STD
8 YOL0859874 ZAKI PWASHIKEI ADO HISTORY & INT STD
9 YOL0850723 KABIRU ZAYYAD MUHAMMAD HISTORY & INT STD
10 YOL0851945 JONATHAN  JEROME  WAKILI  HISTORY & INT STD
11 YOL0855719 FELIX HYCIENTH SWAWALE POLITICAL SCI
12 KAD0863648 DOBRON DAUFE MONTI POLITICAL SCI
13 JOS0853529 PATRICK OBVIOUS YERIMA HISTORY & INT STD
14 YOL0854268 ALMAHMUD ADAM WALI HISTORY & INT STD
15 YOL0861108 FINBARR GOJI ALOYSIUS HISTORY & INT STD
16 YOL0857218 ABUBAKAR AHIWA RIBADU SOCIOLOGY
17 JOS0861677 HAJARA WAZUMTU BUBA ENGLISH
18 JOS0861719 JIBRAILU DANJUMA YUNIYES POLITICAL SCI
19 YOL0850668 MOSES JOAN HISTORY & INT STD
20 YOL0858219 MUHAMMAD UMAR ARABO POLITICAL SCI
21 JOS0852320 ABBA JERRY SIKARI POLITICAL SCI
22 YOL0851035 MAIWANDO EZEKIEL USIJU POLITICAL SCI
23 ABJ10851028 ABUBAKAR ABDULAZEEZ HISTORY & INT STD
24 YOL0858884 UMAR MUHAMMAD TAQIYYU HISTORY & INT STD
25 MDG0856724 VARWA ABEL POLITICAL SCI
26 YOL0851240 ABIATHA SHALOM POLITICAL SCI
27 YOL0855612 YUSUF USMAN ADAM FORENSIC SCI
28 YOL0855722 NASHAFIU SADIQ SOCIOLOGY
29 YOL0860790 LANAH SAMUEL SOCIOLOGY
30 YOL0854123 YAKUBU DERISON ACCOUNTING
31 MDG0852137 LUKA FAITH TARI SOCIOLOGY
32 LAG10861264 BULUS JOSHUA WELINGTON BIOLOGICAL SCI
33 YOL0863037 SALISU SHAMSU ENGLISH
34 YOL0856278 LUTI DORCAS ENGLISH
35 KAD0857231 UMAR ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED ECONOMICS
36 LAG10851248 SAUL SENSE PWADITADI SOCIOLOGY
37 KAN0856025 SHALLANGWA JOSHUA JOSEPH SOCIOLOGY
38 YOL0855836 Yusuf Abdulwahab ADAMU FORENSIC SCI
39 ABJ10854214 PETER VANDU VAHYALAH PHYSICS
40 ABJ10859513 TITUS ELIJAH DREMBI PHYSICS
41 YOL0850176 ABDULLAHI AHMED MAULUD POLITICAL SCI
42 MDG0859873 PATRICK FALIYA KADIRI BIOLOGICAL SCI
43 LAG10851717 JUSTINE APPAMI ACCOUNTING
44 YOL0855930 MUSA AHMAD MODIBBO ECONOMICS
45 YOL0860077 PETER MOSES BIOCHEMISTRY
46 YOL0854622 JONATHAN JEPHTHAH YADUMA ENGLISH
47 YOL0859249 BASHIR ANAS IMAM HISTORY & INT STD
48 ABJ10851479 MODIBBO ABUBAKAR AMINU HISTORY & INT STD
49 JOS0860595 DAVID WAMPANA ACCOUNTING
50 PHC0861642 JOHN ABEL MARA POLITICAL SCI
51 YOL0852856 PATRICK EMMANUEL TUMBA POLITICAL SCI
52 ABJ10858363 ISHAYA ELVIS ALPHONSUS POLITICAL SCI
53 MDG0855466 JOSEPH TAMI KWAHA POLITICAL SCI
54 ABJ10859102 BELLO AMEER AMINU HISTORY & INT STD
55 LAG10861692 BULUS RICHARD JOSHUA ENGLISH
56 KAD0853233 BELLO ZAHARADEEN AHMED SOCIOLOGY
57 YOL0853324 DANIEL  IBRAHIM  KEFAS BIOLOGICAL SCI
58 YOL0854145 BITRUS JOSHUA SOCIOLOGY
59 YOL0858194 JOHN ISTIFANUS POLITICAL SCI
60 YOL0851397 BONIFACE  RICHARD  PSYCHOLOGY
61 ABJ10863654 ADAMU ADAMU HAMMANJAM  POLITICAL SCI
62 MDG0857348 PATRICK EMMANUEL PUTAI PHYSICS
63 YOL0857100 SUNDAY PWANENO JONAH POLITICAL SCI
64 KAD0850598 JACKSON GRACE BWALAMI POLITICAL SCI
65 KAN0851591 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM NJIDDA SOCIOLOGY
66 LAG10858738 PARIS DEME DESIRE POLITICAL SCI
67 KAD0854717 IBRAHIM ISHAQ ABBA SOCIOLOGY
68 KAN0863316 WAKILI SHARIF HISTORY & INT STD
69 KAD0857551 JOSHUA JOEL POLITICAL SCI
70 YOL0852917 ELIJAH GOODNESS TUMBA SOCIOLOGY
71 BNN0860687 NEWTON UNITY H. POLITICAL SCI
72 KAD0861804 EMMANUEL JONAH DURBA POLITICAL SCI
73 JOS0854085 VANDI REUBEN YOHANNA BIOLOGICAL SCI
74 KAD0850990 HARUNA TAKIPI KALLO HISTORY & INT STD
75 YOL0851639 ABUBAKAR  AHMAD JIKA ACCOUNTING
76 JOS0850237 DABARI JOSEPH  TUMBA  COMPUTER SCI
77 YOL0850583 DAHIRU UMAR GAMBO POLITICAL SCI
78 KAD0859609 CLARKSON ALHAMDU COMPUTER SCI
79 YOL0853680 SUFFICIENT HOSSANA MAGHIRI COMPUTER SCI
80 KAD0853298 USMAN AHMAD  SALIM HISTORY & INT STD
81 MDG0859801 DAMUDU PAUL BIOLOGICAL SCI
82 YOL0856375 MOSU PWAPEDEINO PHANUEL HISTORY & INT STD
83 YOL0860794 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED TAJUDDEEN SOCIOLOGY
84 BNN0858672 BATHOLOMEW ENOCH POLITICAL SCI
85 YOL0851026 DANIEL SAMUEL PHYSICS
86 YOL0852956 CHARLES MATHIAS IKO MATHEMATICS
87 MDG0853408 ISHAYA EMMANUEL TIPILI MATHEMATICS
88 IBD0861654 JOHN JAMES ZAMDAI` BIOLOGICAL SCI
89 YOL0850767 RICHARD FREEDA NDATUWON PSYCHOLOGY
90 KAD0850443 UMAR AHMED ABUBAKAR COMPUTER SCI
91 YOL0857237 MUHAMMED USMAN ADAMU POLITICAL SCI
92 YOL0861112 BELLO HASSAN JABBO SOCIOLOGY
93 KAD0859968 DANIEL AZARIYA HISTORY & INT STD
94 JOS0860272 PETER ROLAND FATEE COMPUTER SCI
95 LAG20854532 MATHIAS RUTH KEHINDE POLITICAL SCI
96 KAD0850969 HASSAN NURADEEN COMPUTER SCI
97 ABJ10856689 TAHIR BASHIR MOHAMMAD ECONOMICS
98 ABJ10856117 RONALD JANE MBODENO SOCIOLOGY
99 YOL0861348 STEPHEN VANDI MAXWELL POLITICAL SCI
100 PHC0860518 JOHN BENJAMIN AHASO HISTORY & INT STD
101 YOL0858949 YUNIYUS MIJAMIN GIROH BIOCHEMISTRY
102 OWR0852338 ILIYA TUMBA MERCY ENGLISH
103 ABJ10860172 TUKUR BASHIRU AHMED BIOLOGICAL SCI
104 YOL0861427 TABOLO MODLYN LOT HISTORY & INT STD
105 YOL0855993 FRED NAJAH SANDA MATHEMATICS
106 KAN0862582 AHMAD MASUD POLITICAL SCI
107 ABJ10854737 MAINA DOGARA MOSES COMPUTER SCI
108 YOL0854273 ALPHA SALVATION POLITICAL SCI
109 YOL0852331 YUSUF  FAISAL  MIDALA BIOCHEMISTRY
110 YOL0855687 BITRUS JOSIAH HISTORY & INT STD
111 YOL0860320 TIJJANI PAUL ENGLISH
112 YOL0858156 SALKUSHU JOSEPH  BIOLOGICAL SCI
113 JOS0851882 KINGSLEY PANAM FWAH BIOLOGICAL SCI
114 ABJ10859107 YAKUBU JESSY SOCIOLOGY
115 YOL0851795 ILIYA SILAS BIOCHEMISTRY
116 BNU0861351 NASAMU LIBERTY JETHRO HISTORY & INT STD
117 KAD0859719 FADAZYI PHILIP BIOLOGICAL SCI
118 KAN0851172 NAGOPWA LOUISA ZACCCHAEUS  SOCIOLOGY
119 YOL0852016 IBRAHIM SAMAILA BIOCHEMISTRY
120 ABJ10857533 AHMAD UMAR USMAN POLITICAL SCI
121 YOL0857133 ABUBAKAR HAMEED SOCIOLOGY
122 YOL0857245 JOSEPH GAMBO BIOLOGICAL SCI
123 ABJ10858582 FELIX JOYCE POLITICAL SCI
124 PHC0855094 SAIDU ABDULSALAM MUHAMMAD MATHEMATICS
125 MNN0859194 BELLO ABDULLAHI MUSTAPHA BIOLOGICAL SCI
126 ABJ10851032 ABUBAKAR ALAMIN SOCIOLOGY
127 YOL0850730 STEPHEN LIRANJE BUGI ENGLISH
AKWA-IBOM STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 CRS0852759 UMOIYAK BRENDAN RAYMOND HISTORY & INT STD
2 CRS0854966 MOFFAT LOUIS ERNEST HISTORY & INT STD
3 BNN0857331 ESSANG DAVID UWANA BIOCHEMISTRY
4 CRS0852418 EDEKE UBONG EFFIONG HISTORY & INT STD
5 CRS0862113 AKPAN  WISDOM SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI
6 CRS0857838 OKON INIENO UDEME ACCOUNTING
7 CRS0856334 PETER RACHAEL JOHN ENGLISH
8 CRS0858103 ARCHIBONG BEAUTY EYO ACCOUNTING
9 PHC0852867 BENSON NTIENSE FRIDAY SOCIOLOGY
10 CRS0862540 AKPANTE UKPONO IMO PSYCHOLOGY
11 CRS0855800 UDOAKA IMO IME HISTORY & INT STD
12 PHC0850170 ESSIEN MFONOBONG  WINIFRED HISTORY & INT STD
13 ABJ10854063 INYANG FAVOUR PETER POLITICAL SCI
14 CRS0858405 AFANGIDEH INYENE POLYCARP SOCIOLOGY
15 CRS0855367 EKPONUDIM UNWANA FORENSIC SCI
16 CRS0862801 ASUKWO DAN GIFT ENGLISH
17 OWR0858718 ROBERT INIUBONG BASSEY ECONOMICS
18 PHC0856255 JOHN ESTHER GODWIN HISTORY & INT STD
19 CRS0862349 MAYOR DANIEL AKANINYENE POLITICAL SCI
20 ENU0850490 EFFIONG CHRISTIAN DOMINGO ENGLISH
21 PHC0856199 ESSIEN VICTOR VENUS HISTORY & INT STD
22 CRS0857775 OKON UBONG SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI
23 CRS0854125 UMOH BLESSING EFFIONG ENGLISH
24 PHC0852832 SILAS UTENGE IBANGA ENGLISH
25 CRS0853749 DARBY DIVINE EPHRAIM ENGLISH
26 YOL0852278 BASSEY ABASI’AMA ACCOUNTING
27 CRS0856659 EFIOK SAVIOUR JOSEPH SOCIOLOGY
28 CRS0857446 JOSEPH ETIMBUK UFOT HISTORY & INT STD
29 PHC0856930 UDOH PRECIOUS PETER SOCIOLOGY
30 PHC0858559 UBONG KUFRE BASSEY POLITICAL SCI
31 CRS0854091 ISEH MERCY MICHAEL LINGUISTICS
32 CRS0855365 AKPAN NSISONG EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
33 PHC0853509 JAMES ALFRED SOCIOLOGY
34 ABJ10857276 BASSEY NSIKAK OFFIONG HISTORY & INT STD
35 PHC0862945 JAMES EDIDIONG ANIEFIOK HISTORY & INT STD
36 PHC0859591 EKANEM UBONG BASSEY ECONOMICS
37 LAG20860914 LIVINUS DANIEL UNWANA ECONOMICS
38 CRS0854437 UKPABIO UNYIME EFFIONG HISTORY & INT STD
39 PHC0856058 OKON NELSON OFONMBUK SOCIOLOGY
40 PHC0852478 BASSEY THOMAS POLITICAL SCI
41 LAG10862055 EFFIONG EBEREOBONG NSESE PSYCHOLOGY
42 ABJ10856784 ABIA VICTOR ERNEST POLITICAL SCI
43 LAG20853487 JONAH RAPHEAL UKEME  HISTORY & INT STD
44 PHC0856234 UMOH OFOFON BLAISE SOCIOLOGY
45 PHC0857290 AKPAN HAPPINESS SAMUEL POLITICAL SCI
46 CRS0851046 DICK BLESSING EDET POLITICAL SCI
47 CRS0856245 ESSIEN ISAAC ANIEFIOK HISTORY & INT STD
48 PHC0856057 UMOH MMENYENE-ABASI OKON HISTORY & INT STD
49 PHC0853592 OKON BLESSING ISRAEL HISTORY & INT STD
50 CRS0852883 CLEMENT EKEMINI NSE SOCIOLOGY
51 CRS0862424 OBOT EZEKIEL COSMOS ACCOUNTING
52 LAG10858438 EYO EXODUS ANIEKAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
53 CRS0855740 UDOABBA DARA-ABASI EKEOBONG CHEMISTRY
54 CRS0850918 UDOSEN SUNDAY EMMANUEL ACCOUNTING
55 PHC0856461 JOHN EMMANUEL DAVID ENGLISH
56 PHC0856262 EQUERE DESTINY IFIOK BIOLOGICAL SCI
57 PHC0854262 HARRY SAMUEL PATIENCE POLITICAL SCI
58 OWR0850942 XAVIER JESSE DAVID BIOLOGICAL SCI
59 KAN0855319 ANIEFIOK EMMANUEL ETEIDUNG PHYSICS
60 PHC0852521 JACOB IDONGESIT MFONOBONG FORENSIC SCI
61 PHC0854084 UDOH FLORENCE IGNATIUS POLITICAL SCI
62 ABJ10851361 ISAAC MFON ITA POLITICAL SCI
63 PHC0861174 ANIEKAN INYANG AKANIMO HISTORY & INT STD
64 PHC0857346 PETER ENO-OBONG EDET FORENSIC SCI
65 PHC0862982 EKAIDEM MICAH ANIEFIOK POLITICAL SCI
66 PHC0861281 BASSEY EUNICE UBONG PSYCHOLOGY
67 PHC0856201 OBOT UNYIME-ABASI RAYMOND FORENSIC SCI
68 PHC0856668 ATAKPA DEGORE EKPEOBONG HISTORY & INT STD
69 CRS0856424 EBENSO GOD’SWILL EFFIONG HISTORY & INT STD
70 CRS0860244 UDOH UBONGABASI IKOP COMPUTER SCI
71 CRS0862272 SUNDAY  OWOIDOHO  NDIFREKE ENGLISH
72 PHC0860277 AKPAN BLESSING PETER ENGLISH
73 CRS0855608 IBONG IDONGESIT EMMANUEL` ENGLISH
74 PHC0863748 OYO EDIDIONG USEN HISTORY & INT STD
75 PHC0862550 NELSON DAVID DANIEL POLITICAL SCI
76 CRS0859625 ABRAHAM JOSEPH OKON POLITICAL SCI
77 CRS0850612 OKON IMA-ABASI EDET HISTORY & INT STD
78 PHC0852285 SAMUEL EMMANUELLA EBENGE ENGLISH
79 PHC0863743 PAULINUS  JOY ANIETIE HISTORY & INT STD
80 CRS0855065 SAM DEBORAH ANIEKAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
81 PHC0853144 BASSEY EBENEZER ASUKWO POLITICAL SCI
82 PHC0859338 AKPAN ABASIFREKE INYANG ENGLISH
83 CRS0853994 USONG OBONG-OFON MATTHEW BIOLOGICAL SCI
84 PHC0863763 IBANGA IKAKKE MONDAY BIOLOGICAL SCI
85 LAG30859244 OKON MIRACLE EMMANSON HISTORY & INT STD
86 LAG10859340 ETIM WISDOM MOSES FORENSIC SCI
87 PHC0852941 UDOH INIOBONG PAUL HISTORY & INT STD
88 PHC0863758 JUDE KENNETH EKAM ENGLISH
89 CRS0862381 EKAM ABASIFREKE ANIEFIOK SOCIOLOGY
90 CRS0852282 GEORGE INI-ABASI GABRIEL BIOCHEMISTRY
91 PHC0856992 FRIDAY  AKANINYENE JOSEPH BIOLOGICAL SCI
92 LAG10861688 IKPE AKANINYENE OKUBOH LINGUISTICS
93 PHC0853491 UDOH GLADSTONE AMOS ACCOUNTING
94 CRS0860684 TOBBY ITOHOWO BENJAMIN ACCOUNTING
95 CRS0858417 ESSIEN TREASURE EFFIONG BIOLOGICAL SCI
96 PHC0854081 OTONG JOSHUA UDEME HISTORY & INT STD
97 CRS0860251 EKONG INIMFON IKAMAISE ENGLISH
98 CRS0858119 ATTE VICTORIA BASSEY LINGUISTICS
99 PHC0855383 ESIN DARLINGTON EFFIONG COMPUTER SCI
100 CRS0856398 ETIM RACHEAL EDET ENGLISH
101 PHC0862598 UDOEDI  DANIEL UKPONG  PHYSICS
102 PHC0856421 OKOKON EDIDIONG WEDNESDAY PSYCHOLOGY
103 PHC0863949 UMOREN SAMUEL SAVIOUR HISTORY & INT STD
104 KAD0859601 UTIBE-OBONG  CHRISTOPHER  JOSEPH  SOCIOLOGY
105 LAG10850804 JOSHUA WISDOM UWEM SOCIOLOGY
106 CRS0853431 DAN PROMISE ANTHONY BIOCHEMISTRY
107 PHC0864005 UBENGH ISAAC SUNDAY HISTORY & INT STD
108 PHC0860886 DAVID OTO-OBONG EDET POLITICAL SCI
109 LAG20863436 SAMPSON MPOIKANA OKON BIOLOGICAL SCI
110 PHC0856268 NKOROK ENWONGHO ETIDO ENGLISH
111 PHC0856259 PETER MERCY THOMAS HISTORY & INT STD
112 LAG10853196 AFAHAENE HANNAH ASUQUO SOCIOLOGY
113 PHC0860817 UKPONG  PRAISE  PAULINUS
114 CRS0859652 ATAKPA  EKEMINI  EFFIONG COMPUTER SCI
115 CRS0855186 ESSIEN EDIDIONG ISONG HISTORY & INT STD
116 KAD0853214 TIM KINGSLEY KINGSLEY BIOLOGICAL SCI
117 ABJ10860880 ISONG INIOBONG RICHARD SOCIOLOGY
118 PHC0854610 EDOHO BLESSING IME BIOLOGICAL SCI
119 CRS0857015 OROK JOEL  EPHRAIM BIOLOGICAL SCI
120 PHC0852834 EMMANUEL INIMFON JOHN ACCOUNTING
121 PHC0863952 ASUQUO FAITH JEREMIAH HISTORY & INT STD
122 PHC0862311 UMOH EDIDIONG  ENOH BIOCHEMISTRY
123 PHC0862818 EFFIONG GODWIN GABRIEL POLITICAL SCI
124 PHC0863934 ETIM OMODOT ISAIAH HISTORY & INT STD
125 SKT0858600 ONOYOM ABASIFREKE BASSEY COMPUTER SCI
126 CRS0863161 ETIM ANTHONY ANTHONY BIOCHEMISTRY
127 PHC0854786 ATTAIEKPE WISDOM NSIMA HISTORY & INT STD
128 CRS0854746 AKPAN UDUAK VICTOR HISTORY & INT STD
129 JOS0860833 UDOH WISDOM AUSTIN HISTORY & INT STD
130 PHC0853605 THOMPSON FAITH INNOCENT POLITICAL SCI
131 OWR0858078 ETIM UDEME OBOT FORENSIC SCI
132 KAD0856150 DICK EKEREOBONG IMEH CHEMISTRY
133 PHC0863910 BASSEY KINGSLEY MFON HISTORY & INT STD
134 CRS0857268 ETIM SAVIOUR CLEMENT BIOCHEMISTRY
135 PHC0861054 JAMES ANIETIE MOSES POLITICAL SCI
136 LAG10857493 UDOH IDONGESIT FRANK BIOCHEMISTRY
137 PHC0860281 ESSIEN IDIBEKE-OBONG GODWIN ACCOUNTING
138 ABJ10850988 MKPAT HELEN JOSHUA POLITICAL SCI
139 PHC0850796 MKPONG ABIGAIL ENO BIOCHEMISTRY
140 OWR0852326 ETIM FAVOUR OKON BIOCHEMISTRY
141 LAG10860605 UMOH BLESSING EDIMA ENGLISH
142 LAG10853180 EDEDE VICTOR SUNDAY HISTORY & INT STD
143 PHC0856203 HANSON GIDEON IBANGA SOCIOLOGY
144 LAG10863825 ADAMS NSIKAKABASI BASSEY BIOLOGICAL SCI
145 CRS0862907 DICKSON MERCY MFON LINGUISTICS
146 CRS0863001 ELIJAH OKUFRE SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI
147 PHC0863896 JONAH SOLOMON SUNDAY ECONOMICS
148 KAN0858104 DANIEL ESTHER QUEEN POLITICAL SCI
149 PHC0853452 EZEKIEL GODSWILL UDUOT POLITICAL SCI
150 CRS0855178 COLUMBA ANIEKPENO ANIEDI PSYCHOLOGY
151 MDG0860811 MICHAEL KYAUTA UDOH BIOLOGICAL SCI
152 CRS0862241 JOHN MBOUTIDEM  ETIM SOCIOLOGY
153 OWR0859451 IKART SAVIOUR SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI

 

ANAMBRA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 ENU0857623 EKWENZE GODWIN  ODIKPO ENGLISH
2 KAD0853272 UBAH IJEOMA FORSTINA POLITICAL SCI
3 LAG10857363 EMMANUEL OBIARA IKECHUKWU SOCIOLOGY
4 IBD0862767 AGHANWA FORTUNE IKECHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
5 LAG10856285 UGOCHUKWU  DANIEL CHIBUIKEM  PHYSICS
6 KAD0854615 ENEMUOH CLARE CHIKAODILI HISTORY & INT STD
7 LAG10853213 ONUORAH BASIL ONYEBUCHI HISTORY & INT STD
8 ENU0856916 OGIDI LILIAN CHINECHEREM HISTORY & INT STD
9 LAG20856456 NWABUDE KINGSLEY CHINEMELUM PSYCHOLOGY
10 ENU0860676 OKONKWO CHUKWUEBUKA DAVID HISTORY & INT STD
11 PHC0857369 CHINWUBA PRECIOUS NELSON HISTORY & INT STD
12 LAG10857751 AKPUNNELI CHINAZA PRECIOUS POLITICAL SCI
13 KAD0861616 ANOSIKE CHINEDU BENJAMIN POLITICAL SCI
14 BNN0858183 ACHUSIM BLESSING ONYINYE HISTORY & INT STD
15 IBD0859752 NEBOLISA CHRISTOPHER ECONOMICS
16 ENU0854319 OKOYE MARYCYNTHIA MMESOMACHUKWU ECONOMICS
17 ABJ10863115 IBENEME SAMUEL  GABRIEL  ENGLISH
18 MNN0854513 EZEKWEBEKWE EMMANUEL NNAEMEKA SOCIOLOGY
19 ABJ10852064 OKOYE CHUKWUDUBEM DAVID POLITICAL SCI
20 ENU0853540 NWADIOGBU CHUKWUEBUKA DANIEL ACCOUNTING
21 LAG10858768 Ezemokwe Chikadiba THANKGOD COMPUTER SCI
22 ABJ10852730 OFUONYE FRANKLIN CHUKWUJEKWU ENGLISH
23 ABJ20859759 PAUL FRANK ONYEIZUGBO POLITICAL SCI
24 YOL0855444 ANEFO HENRY EDWARD HISTORY & INT STD
25 OWR0863492 OGBONNA FAVOUR NNEKA ENGLISH
26 IBD0852442 ONYIMA CHRIS CHUKWUDI HISTORY & INT STD
27 KAN0856153 UGBAJA PASCAL EMEKA ECONOMICS
28 KAN0852637 JOSEPH EMMANUEL ONYEDIKACHUKWU ACCOUNTING
29 KAD0856412 CHIKELUBA CHUKWUDI CYRIL BIOCHEMISTRY
30 LAG10852689 KANNU EBUKA HENRY SOCIOLOGY
31 IBD0856408 ONYEKWERE CHIJIOKE VITUS HISTORY & INT STD
32 KAN0859280 OGBONNA DANIEL CHUKWUMA BIOLOGICAL SCI
33 BNU0851372 ERIC FELICITER BIOCHEMISTRY
34 KAN0861162 DEMIAN CLINTON ARINZE POLITICAL SCI
35 ENU0858952 ENUKA IZUCHUKWU OBINNA ACCOUNTING
36 ABJ10855935 OBINNA  ANTHONY POLITICAL SCI
37 ENU0854551 OKEORIMILI MIRACLE MMESOMA LINGUISTICS
38 MNN0858177 NNELI PEACE CHRISTOPHER ACCOUNTING
39 JOS0851306 AGBAGOSIM CHUKWUEBUKA MATTHEW MATHEMATICS
40 JOS0860311 BOSAH UCHENNA AUSTIN ACCOUNTING
41 LAG10861270 JAMES CHUKWUEBUKA GABRIEL PHYSICS
42 JOS0859103 OKOROUGO VICTORY ONYEDIKA COMPUTER SCI
43 BNN0852247 ANIEKWE OBUMNEME IKECHUKWU PSYCHOLOGY
44 KAN0856103 ONWUGHALU CHINEMEREM KINGSLEY BIOCHEMISTRY
45 LAG10853174 MADUABUCHI CHISOM DAVID PHYSICS
46 YOL0851558 NWUCHE NMESOMA ANNABELLE BIOCHEMISTRY
47 JOS0862912 AMAZUILO NNAEMEKA MICHAEL COMPUTER SCI
48 ENU0859663 OKAFOR CHIDERA FRANKLYN CHEMISTRY
49 OWR0857217 OBI CHIDOZIE DESMOND POLITICAL SCI
50 PHC0861875 OHANYERE VICTOR SOMTOCHUKWU FORENSIC SCI
51 ENU0856968 ENUKORA MIRACLE EBUBE HISTORY & INT STD
52 ABJ10857755 ONYEIZUGBO CHIDERA GERALD BIOCHEMISTRY
53 OWR0860233 UCHE CHIDERA FAVOUR HISTORY & INT STD
54 LAG10863298 IGBOANUGO ODINAKA CRYSTAL SOCIOLOGY
55 ENU0863459 OKOYE CHUKWUBUIKE VIN-MARTHINS ECONOMICS
56 LAG10850587 KENNETH IFEANYI KENNETH ECONOMICS
57 ENU0863707 CHINWEZE CHIDIEBERE PATIENCE HISTORY & INT STD
58 BNN0860826 NWANNEKA SAMUEL IFEANYICHUKWU PHYSICS
59 SKT0853104 IFEABOR MICHAEL ENGLISH
60 ENU0858413 ILOEKWE PASCHAL CHIGBOGU SOCIOLOGY
61 KAD0855944 Ejike Chinemerem Benard BIOLOGICAL SCI
62 BNN0853445 ORJI PERPETUA LEBECHI HISTORY & INT STD
63 OWR0854697 NKPOKITI MARYGRACE OBIANUJU BIOLOGICAL SCI
64 LAG10857356 Obiora Joseph EKENE SOCIOLOGY
65 LAG10859817 DIM CHIMA CHRISTIAN ACCOUNTING
66 KAN0851275 OKOLI PETER CHIDIEBERE PHYSICS
67 PHC0854543 EZENWATA HELEN JEROME BIOLOGICAL SCI
68 OWR0851727 ONUCHUKWU MUNACHI EUGENE HISTORY & INT STD
69 KAD0859841 ELEBO MIRACLE CHIDIEBERE  COMPUTER SCI
70 KAN0855256 OKOLI JOHN TOCHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
71 ABJ10859429 ACHIKEH BENEDICT TOBECHUKWU BIOCHEMISTRY
72 ABJ10851421 OKONKWO ONYEBUCHI SAMUEL SOCIOLOGY
73 OWR0851614 OFOMAH SOMTOOCHUKWU DECLAN COMPUTER SCI
74 LAG10862950 OCHUBA NMASICHUKWU GLORIA PSYCHOLOGY
75 ABJ20860122 IFEME LOVETH NNEAMAKA ACCOUNTING
76 ENU0861933 NWAKWUDO CHINWIKE MIRACLE POLITICAL SCI
77 ENU0857578 EZEIMO PASCHAL CHIEMELIE POLITICAL SCI
78 KAN0859757 MACHI MARK SOMTOCHUKWU BIOCHEMISTRY
79 ABJ20853030 MARTINS CHIJIOKE PATRICK ACCOUNTING
80 ABJ10855006 UDEZE  CHARLES  IFUNAYA PSYCHOLOGY
BAUCHI STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 ABJ10861332 DUTSE STEPHEN EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
2 BAU0863710 SALEH ISAH ENGLISH
3 BAU0851478 BALERE NAHUM EMMANUEL ENGLISH
4 KAD0850310 BALARABE UMAR FAROUK HISTORY & INT STD
5 KAN0859286 MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA DATTI SOCIOLOGY
6 BAU0852391 YAKUBU GABRIELLA BABAS HISTORY & INT STD
7 ABJ10850476 ALIYU ABUBAKAR RISHI ENGLISH
8 KAD0859666 IBRAHIM MANSUR HISTORY & INT STD
9 KAN0861218 ISHAKU THAMAR DAUDA ENGLISH
10 KAD0858897 YA’U AHMAD USMAN PSYCHOLOGY
11 JOS0852910 HUSSAINI ABUBAKAR BANYO SOCIOLOGY
12 BAU0858993 ABDULLAHI ABDULMAJEED ADAM SOCIOLOGY
13 LAG10858763 HUSSAIN ISHAQ LINGUISTICS
14 BAU0863677 ABDULLAHI LUKMAN ENGLISH
15 BAU0850858 Abdullahi Muhammad NURA HISTORY & INT STD
16 LAG10851676 PETER GAFARTA SUDARA ENGLISH
17 ABJ10856950 JAMES ANDARA PETER ACCOUNTING
18 BNN0856338 ISA SHEBA UBA ENGLISH
19 JOS0863452 ABUBAKAR SADEEQ BABA POLITICAL SCI
20 BAU0851369 IBRAHIM JAMILU AHMAD LINGUISTICS
21 JOS0862223 AHMAD AUWAL TIJJANI ENGLISH
22 BAU0860337 MAIGARI ABUBAKAR SADIQ HISTORY & INT STD
23 BAU0858158 BITRUS REUBEN DINDAH ENGLISH
24 ABJ10862639 BULUS JOHNSON NUMSHI HISTORY & INT STD
25 ABJ10854565 HAKURI DAWOM MASOYINKA ACCOUNTING
26 KAD0852444 MUHAMMED FAWWAZ TUKUR HISTORY & INT STD
27 ABJ20856041 YOHANNA PIUS POLITICAL SCI
28 KAD0863450 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD COMPUTER SCI
29 BAU0862503 DANJUMA SANI MATHEMATICS
30 JOS0853770 SALIS SALIM ABUBAKAR ECONOMICS
31 BAU0863401 GURARA PEREZ MUSA SOCIOLOGY
32 KAN0851132 AHMAD MUHAMMAD USMAN POLITICAL SCI
33 BAU0859474 HASSAN UMAR ABUBAKAR HISTORY & INT STD
34 JOS0852860 SANI  AHMAD MUHAMMAD BIOCHEMISTRY
35 BAU0853103 ABDULLAHI UMARU SOCIOLOGY
36 KAN0852761 ABDULLAHI  ABUBAKAR MUSA BIOCHEMISTRY
37 BAU0862853 SANI ADAMU  SOCIOLOGY
38 BAU0862520 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR HISTORY & INT STD
39 JOS0862067 AHMADU CHENEMI JOB BIOLOGICAL SCI
40 KAN0850469 UBA DAVID JANGS ACCOUNTING
41 BAU0862751 DAUDA ABDULWAHAB  ADAMU FORENSIC SCI
42 JOS0856791 ABDULLAHI ADAM ADAM MATHEMATICS
43 BAU0852629 ISHAYA DAVID ECONOMICS
44 JOS0851585 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI AUWAL POLITICAL SCI
45 BAU0860010 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD SABO MATHEMATICS
46 KAN0851404 ISA MUSA POLITICAL SCI
47 BAU0850350 SABO UMAR PHYSICS
48 JOS0860514 MUHAMMAD KUZAIFA POLITICAL SCI
49 ABJ10852657 SUNDAY PRECIOUS POLITICAL SCI
50 BAU0851656 LAWAN SULAIMAN ALKALI BIOCHEMISTRY
51 BAU0851572 AHMED ABDULWAHEED JALAM PSYCHOLOGY
52 KAN0852382 USMAN ABDURRAHMAN SHAMAKI PSYCHOLOGY
53 BAU0851808 HAMISU USMAN MAKAMA HISTORY & INT STD
54 JOS0863517 ISA UTHMAN YUSUF SOCIOLOGY
55 JOS0851832 JINKIRI FAVOUR HISTORY & INT STD
56 BAU0857055 DANLADI SARATU SOCIOLOGY
57 JOS0858339 HARUNA MUKTAR SOCIOLOGY
58 JOS0855479 NASIR ABBAS MUSA POLITICAL SCI
59 JOS0852808 MUHAMMAD MUKTAR TUKUR COMPUTER SCI
60 ABJ20853092 IBRAHIM JOSEPH NOMA  HISTORY & INT STD
61 BAU0862054 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI HASSAN ACCOUNTING
62 KAD0854072 BASHAR ABDALLAH KABIR ACCOUNTING
63 JOS0856896 YUSUF LUDIN BULUS ACCOUNTING
64 BAU0855884 SAMSON VIHBHANI MARKUS BIOCHEMISTRY
65 LAG10853074 BALA SALIM ADAMU POLITICAL SCI
66 BAU0851922 AHMAD MUHAMMAD BAPPAH SOCIOLOGY
67 BAU0851981 AHMAD NASIR USMAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
68 KAD0855844 BITRUS  DAUDA  HARUNA SOCIOLOGY
69 JOS0858661 ABAI SULEIMAN YAKUBU HISTORY & INT STD
70 BAU0850160 IBRAHIM IDRIS SOCIOLOGY
71 KAD0862351 ABUBAKAR UMAR UMAR POLITICAL SCI
72 BAU0852488 SAMUEL CHONGKON ALI POLITICAL SCI
73 BAU0863561 YILCHINI INNOCENT KYENDEM COMPUTER SCI
74 BAU0853155 ADAMU SULAIMAN AHMAD CHEMISTRY
75 ABJ10856248 USMAN ZUBAIR ECONOMICS
76 BAU0858589 USMAN MUHAMMAD HAMMA COMPUTER SCI
77 JOS0859515 IBRAHIM AISHA ALIYU BIOCHEMISTRY
78 LAG10852093 ABUBAKAR ABBAS WAKILI BIOLOGICAL SCI
79 KAN0851785 YUNUSA IBRAHIM DANYAYA ENGLISH
80 BAU0858855 AHMAD ABDULLAHI ACCOUNTING
81 KAN0857286 YAHAYA BILYAMINU ENGLISH
82 KAD0857125 YAHAYA ABUBAKAR SHEHU PHYSICS
83 BAU0859854 ABDULLAHI MAHMOOD HAMZA BIOLOGICAL SCI
84 BAU0857079 JOSEPH CHONGDAH PETER BIOCHEMISTRY
85 JOS0855273 IBRAHIM ABDULKADIR FORENSIC SCI
86 BAU0853755 ISHAKU ISTIFANUS JAMES SOCIOLOGY
87 JOS0860236 ALKALI RAPHAEL EMMANUEL BIOCHEMISTRY
88 JOS0863508 MUKHTAR IBRAHIM SHEHU SOCIOLOGY
89 MDG0862571 MUHAMMAD USMAN NATA’ALA BIOCHEMISTRY
90 BAU0855012 GARBA UMAR MAHMOUD FORENSIC SCI
BAYELSA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 PHC0853762 AMGBARE DEBORAH  OYINPREYE HISTORY & INT STD
2 PHC0855426 JACOB DAUDAUEKEREWENEMOR EMMANUEL ENGLISH
3 PHC0855637 EKUBO MERCY AYIBAKURO ENGLISH
4 BAU0853558 DICKSON WOYENGIBUNGHA JOSHUA ACCOUNTING
5 PHC0860310 JONATHAN AYIBATARI FREDRICK HISTORY & INT STD
6 KAN0861551 JATTO SAVIOUR WERI POLITICAL SCI
7 BNN0861908 DIGHA BIOBELE  OWO POLITICAL SCI
8 PHC0857047 GESIKEME EYERIMENE EMMANUEL ENGLISH
9 PHC0864002 KONBOYE  EYAWEREKUMOR  FRANKLIN  LINGUISTICS
10 PHC0859831 TUBORDEI MARY VICTOR ENGLISH
11 BNN0854378 OYINKEBEBE WISDOM GODSPOWER SOCIOLOGY
12 PHC0851541 GBEKUMO ESTHER ONDO POLITICAL SCI
13 PHC0857264 NEMI SAMANTHA PEREMOBOERE LINGUISTICS
14 PHC0860090 EBIMIEKUMOR MERCY  D ENGLISH
15 PHC0863848 OWEI TARILA JOSEPH POLITICAL SCI
16 PHC0860722 FIRIKORIWEI MAEBI FRED ENGLISH
17 PHC0853012 GEDE EBIMOBOERE DIAMOND HISTORY & INT STD
18 BNN0863634 OPUKUTU JEREMIAH TARIEMI BIOCHEMISTRY
19 PHC0863668 VINCENT THEPHILOUS POLITICAL SCI
20 PHC0858298 DOUNANA SARAH EREKPOEBINIMI ENGLISH
21 LAG10854166 TEKEME ENIYEKPOEBI JULIET HISTORY & INT STD
22 PHC0856169 FUFEYIN TAMARAUDENYEFA POLITICAL SCI
23 PHC0855777 MARKBERE PROMISE EDUBEZE POLITICAL SCI
24 ENU0860813 OWEIFIGHE MARTINA TIMI SOCIOLOGY
25 PHC0857206 OBIANGA JOSEPH CHIBEOSO BIOLOGICAL SCI
26 KAD0851444 NEWYEAR WOYIN-NAH JOSEPH POLITICAL SCI
27 BNN0860179 OYAKE EBISEIMOR GEOFFREY POLITICAL SCI
28 PHC0855181 AMALAGHA REMY POLITICAL SCI
29 OWR0851285 EYIBEINAI TAMARAKURO GODSPOWER POLITICAL SCI
30 PHC0850351 UKPANGERE  STEPHEN  DERILA  ACCOUNTING
31 PHC0857316 NDIWARI EBIYE SOCIOLOGY
32 PHC0861964 MANDU  BERNARD PEREZ POLITICAL SCI
33 PHC0852509 ERIYE  SELEKEBENA  EMMANUEL  MATHEMATICS
34 BNN0850717 FESIN JOSEPH OWOTORUFA HISTORY & INT STD
35 PHC0851256 EKIYE EMOMOTIMI TUKEBI SOCIOLOGY
36 PHC0854949 BEKEOWEI RACHEAL ANDERSON ENGLISH
37 BNN0856322 OBENETI SAMUEL  IZIBEYA POLITICAL SCI
38 LAG10862596 WODU EDWARD ODAFE PSYCHOLOGY
39 PHC0857632 EDI PAMOTEI PHYSICS
40 BNN0853997 OGBOFEDE DEBAS POLITICAL SCI
41 PHC0852580 ORU  SOLOMON INETIMI HISTORY & INT STD
42 BNN0862207 OKOLAI BIOBELEMOYE COMFORT BIOCHEMISTRY
43 KOG0856428 ZAKANA PRECIOUS EBIKA HISTORY & INT STD
44 BNU0863325 TEITEI VICTORY AYEBATONYE FORENSIC SCI
45 PHC0853735 ABEKI ABIGAIL TOKONI ENGLISH
46 PHC0858393 FELAGHA EBIMIERE PETTY HISTORY & INT STD
47 PHC0852790 IKABENNETH AYEBANENGIYEFA PEACE POLITICAL SCI
48 ABJ10858557 OKOKO SARAH IBEI PSYCHOLOGY
49 PHC0852136 OGIRIKI TOKONI  PRAISE BIOLOGICAL SCI
BENUE STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 ABJ10857994 ETEH NEHEMIAH JAMES HISTORY & INT STD
2 BNU0852433 IORTYANGE EMMANUEL AONDOFA ACCOUNTING
3 BNU0855750 GEGE JOSEPH TERHEMEN ENGLISH
4 LAG20862246 OMINYI MOSES OGBAJI HISTORY & INT STD
5 LAG10851556 EZEKIEL DECENT  OJIMA HISTORY & INT STD
6 ABJ10853750 AMEH PETER GODDAY POLITICAL SCI
7 BNU0859410 ADEYONGU DANIEL ENGLISH
8 ABJ10856035 ALECHENU EMMANUEL OCHE ACCOUNTING
9 BNU0862792 ABOH ISAAC ODANG POLITICAL SCI
10 KAD0858743 OCHIGBO JOSEPH ENGLISH
11 ABJ20857228 LADAN CHARLES ODU ECONOMICS
12 BNN0850687 ADOLE JOY ENGLISH
13 BNU0857213 IORSHAGHER TERZUNGWE SAMUEL POLITICAL SCI
14 LAG10856154 JAMES SOLOMON ODIKE LINGUISTICS
15 ABJ10857092 HEMEN  VIVIAN MIMIDOO POLITICAL SCI
16 BNU0859959 STEPHEN TYAV PAUL SOCIOLOGY
17 ABJ10851657 OGAJE CLEMDAVE OCHE POLITICAL SCI
18 BNU0853114 AVENDA SENENGE RUTH ECONOMICS
19 BNU0857786 IKOMON  NGUUMA  GIDEON HISTORY & INT STD
20 BNU0854307 IDOTA GEORGE HISTORY & INT STD
21 BNU0862147 MSUGHVE NAISHO BENJAMIN ENGLISH
22 LAG10856343 EMMANUEL ABRAHAM ABAH POLITICAL SCI
23 BNU0862463 OLACHENE DANIEL ENOKELA ECONOMICS
24 BNU0858696 JIMBA MSENDOO EVELYN ENGLISH
25 ABJ10853644 EDACHE JOY ENE HISTORY & INT STD
26 BNU0858541 DOOR KUMAIWUESE DAVID HISTORY & INT STD
27 BNU0853351 OGWUCHE JONATHAN AUDU PSYCHOLOGY
28 ABJ10860254 NYIAKAA PAULINA NYIKU ENGLISH
29 KAN0854466 ONOJA JOSEPH EKERE ENGLISH
30 KAD0858174 ABEL GIDEON  ATTAH BIOCHEMISTRY
31 CRS0863494 SUNDAY EMMANUEL IGBE BIOCHEMISTRY
32 KAD0854766 OJILE VICTORIA ONYAOLE POLITICAL SCI
33 JOS0860421 OCHEME THANKGOD SOCIOLOGY
34 ABJ10859707 EJE ALEX OWOICHO ACCOUNTING
35 BNU0853927 OWOICHO SAMUEL ECONOMICS
36 BNU0852034 EDACHE SIMON EWAOCHE BIOCHEMISTRY
37 KAD0863510 MUSA KINGSLEY ECONOMICS
38 JOS0859996 AGADA GODWIN OJOBO HISTORY & INT STD
39 BNU0853556 UGO JONAH SEERNAN ECONOMICS
40 BNU0862580 DICKSON STEPHANNIE ADA HISTORY & INT STD
41 BNU0853381 ORSEER USHAHEMBA SOLOMON MATHEMATICS
42 JOS0858193 EMABO DANIEL FORENSIC SCI
43 BNU0858494 OCHIGBO MICHEAL JUNIOR ACCOUNTING
44 BNU0854373 GBERINDYER MICHEAL SESUGH POLITICAL SCI
45 ABJ10855240 JOHN JANET OYENMOWO HISTORY & INT STD
46 ABJ10855309 MOJO DAMIAN JOHN ENGLISH
47 KAD0858206 ENJEBE JOSHUA EDACHE POLITICAL SCI
48 ABJ20863773 ONJEWU SAMUEL GODWIN HISTORY & INT STD
49 LAG10861394 WASHIMA MARTINS LUTER HISTORY & INT STD
50 JOS0851120 TIZA AONDOHEMBA BIOLOGICAL SCI
51 LAG10859039 AKOR TIMOTHY OBOTU ACCOUNTING
52 BNU0854525 KPOCHI EMMANUEL WASHIMA SOCIOLOGY
53 ABJ10861278 ONAJI GABRIEL JOHN CHEMISTRY
54 YOL0861743 IORKOHOL JUDE TORHILE LINGUISTICS
55 KAD0862240 ONAH JOSEPH OCHOYODA POLITICAL SCI
56 BNU0858192 UDELE MATHIAS ADAH POLITICAL SCI
57 BNU0857367 APEH FELICIA ENE ENGLISH
58 ABJ10860549 ADAMU MARY EKUM HISTORY & INT STD
59 ABJ10854579 JOSEPH CONFIDENCE ENGLISH
60 LAG10862890 ODIBA EMMANUEL DANIEL SOCIOLOGY
61 BNU0856269 JOGOH SAMUEL IGBAHUMBA SOCIOLOGY
62 ABJ10863019 IDABA ADAM ABRAHAM  BIOLOGICAL SCI
63 ABJ10858148 OCHIM ANGELA ODIJE POLITICAL SCI
64 KAD0858547 STEPHEN NOAH ACCOUNTING
65 ABJ10859922 AGADA  PRECIOUS BENJAMIN BIOCHEMISTRY
66 KAD0855856 PATRICK BLESSING EKUMJUM SOCIOLOGY
67 MNN0858776 ADAMA MOSES FRIDAY BIOCHEMISTRY
68 ABJ10862277 PETER FAVOUR OMAIYE ENGLISH
69 JOS0854544 ANYEBE MATTHEW SOCIOLOGY
70 BNU0859319 AMOKAHA UKUMA  EMMANUEL  ENGLISH
71 PHC0857601 SULE ELIZABETH IEMBE HISTORY & INT STD
72 KAN0855929 AUDU DAVID EHIOWOICHO HISTORY & INT STD
73 BNU0853535 OGLEKWU MICHAEL HISTORY & INT STD
74 PHC0862111 ADEGAHI ERNEST BIOCHEMISTRY
75 KAN0853377 IORWUESE TERSEER PETER HISTORY & INT STD
76 ENU0852112 SHIE TERTSEGHA SUNDAY CHEMISTRY
77 ABJ10851667 OKOH JOSEPH OKOH LINGUISTICS
78 ABJ10854992 ONOJA CALEB OCHEME BIOLOGICAL SCI
79 BNU0854632 OGBECHE BARNABAS AKOR ENGLISH
80 ABJ10852829 GABRIEL EMMANUEL IDOKO SOCIOLOGY
81 BNU0852050 AGIDIKE GABRIEL OCHE PSYCHOLOGY
82 BNU0851690 IORNUMBE QUEEN HEMBAFAN ENGLISH
83 IBD0861775 ELIJAH EMMANUEL OCHE FORENSIC SCI
84 IBD0854750 SIMON DAVID EWAOCHE ACCOUNTING
85 BNU0855630 YINA AONDONGU MOSES POLITICAL SCI
86 BNU0851382 NOAH GIDEON OCHOKPEFU HISTORY & INT STD
87 ABJ10851545 EDOH KELVIN ADOLE POLITICAL SCI
88 BNU0856330 AKAA NGUTOR DAVID HISTORY & INT STD
89 JOS0853803 ONOJAH EKOCHE MARY BIOLOGICAL SCI
90 JOS0851470 OKPE  MARY  OYINE SOCIOLOGY
91 BNU0860239 TOV JUDE TERUNGWA POLITICAL SCI
92 YOL0860874 APIR  TERUNGWA ANDREW POLITICAL SCI
93 BNU0858510 MATHIAS LILIAN ADA ACCOUNTING
94 PHC0851920 MICHAEL ONYEJE ESTHER ACCOUNTING
95 LAG10854621 ATSOR FIDELIS AWARKOHOL POLITICAL SCI
96 JOS0855535 OKOH JANET PSYCHOLOGY
97 BNU0862127 BOKYAA GEORGE KUMAPINEN ENGLISH
98 BNU0861414 AGER TERFA PETER SOCIOLOGY
99 BNU0863358 ADEJOR JEHU PSYCHOLOGY
100 BNU0857381 APEH SIMON APEH BIOLOGICAL SCI
101 BNU0853101 EKWO EMMANUEL OCHOLA ENGLISH
102 BNU0851917 JOHN PHILIP EWAOCHE ECONOMICS
103 MNN0853615 JOHN BEATRICE HISTORY & INT STD
104 ABJ10854560 OKEH DOMINIC EBUKA COMPUTER SCI
105 ABJ10856603 PETER ANDREW ONDOMA POLITICAL SCI
106 ABJ10861094 OGBU ELIZABETH OJONE HISTORY & INT STD
107 BNU0855611 OBEKPA  THERESA EDUGWU BIOLOGICAL SCI
108 BNU0856996 OCHIWU ELVIS OYISHOMA POLITICAL SCI
109 BNU0861617 SARGA TERSEER PAUL HISTORY & INT STD
110 ABJ10856406 OGWUCHE INNOCENT EDOH SOCIOLOGY
111 LAG10858824 OJO PETER AYUBA BIOCHEMISTRY
112 KAD0854129 JULIUS PRAISE OKWORI HISTORY & INT STD
113 MDG0857596 OJILE RICHARD ODOH POLITICAL SCI
114 ABJ10861670 UBAN JOSHUA MYOM MATHEMATICS
115 ABJ10854083 JAMES DOMINION EKONDU BIOCHEMISTRY
116 KAD0854254 ITODO PRECIOUS CLETUS POLITICAL SCI
117 BNU0860045 IORLAHA  DENEN DANIEL SOCIOLOGY
118 BNU0857665 AKOMBU TERYIMA SIMON SOCIOLOGY
119 BNU0854400 AMEH CHRISTIANA ONYILOKO BIOCHEMISTRY
120 KAD0852100 AGBO GRACE MATHIAS HISTORY & INT STD
121 BNU0861865 ONCHE JOHNSON PHILIP POLITICAL SCI
122 ABJ10860161 ANTHONY ISAAC  ORCHE ACCOUNTING
123 BNU0856414 FIDELIS PRINCE GBAIOR POLITICAL SCI
124 BNU0860781 IGBO SESUUR VERA LINGUISTICS
125 ABJ10853161 ONOJA  JAYNE EBO HISTORY & INT STD
126 IBD0862293 TYOJUKU ANNE OLIVIA HISTORY & INT STD
127 KAD0853653 OKOH MARY ENE BIOCHEMISTRY
128 PHC0856320 GABRIEL DAVID OCHE POLITICAL SCI
129 BNU0851357 ONOJA ANTHONY OWOICHO POLITICAL SCI
130 BNU0852599 UZER PAUL MFEYIMA  POLITICAL SCI
131 BNU0855560 AYOO LUPER GEORGE HISTORY & INT STD
132 ABJ10855785 SHIHO BARNABAS KUMATER POLITICAL SCI
133 ABJ10858852 OGANGWU BENARD EKOWOR BIOLOGICAL SCI
134 BAU0851519 Patrick ELIZABETH OCHEME ENGLISH
135 ABJ10857823 ATTAH EBENEZER OCHAYI HISTORY & INT STD
136 JOS0858448 ONAJI DAVID OCHE BIOLOGICAL SCI
137 BNU0862175 ERUKPE SIMON POLITICAL SCI
138 ABJ10857720 TSUA ABIGAIL LIAMBEE ECONOMICS
139 KAD0853671 OCHE HAPPINESS ENE ACCOUNTING
140 ABJ10858834 ANYAM IEMBER JOY HISTORY & INT STD
141 PHC0850572 OLIGO COMFORT EDACHE POLITICAL SCI
142 IBD0857056 ADAKOLE ODABA LUCY HISTORY & INT STD
143 BNU0857315 ABELLEGAH NASHANA ANTHONY POLITICAL SCI
144 LAG10856177 ONJEWU OCHE DANIEL HISTORY & INT STD
145 KAD0861383 JOHN FRIDAY ABAH MATHEMATICS
146 BNU0862304 OWOICHO IDOGA SAMUEL ENGLISH
147 KAD0854009 APAV SHEDRACK GAMBO POLITICAL SCI
148 KAD0862915 JOHN MARVELLOUS OCHE BIOLOGICAL SCI
149 ABJ10855180 EMMANUEL OLUMA TIMOTHY BIOCHEMISTRY
150 KAD0860482 ABAKPA JAMES BIOCHEMISTRY
151 BNU0857964 INJOR RICHARD MSUGHTER ENGLISH
152 BNU0861727 ZANZAN MNEUTER JENNIFER POLITICAL SCI
153 ABJ10851212 ADOLE SOLOMON INALEGWU CHEMISTRY
154 PHC0854696 AGBO ANNE MARRY ENGLISH
155 LAG10859491 KAIOR CEPHAS ZAANFAAN SOCIOLOGY
156 BNU0860196 YANGEVE AONDOFA MATHIAS BIOLOGICAL SCI
157 LAG10856122 OTENE SARAH OYETA POLITICAL SCI
158 ABJ10860268 ROYALDOM CYNTHIA POLITICAL SCI
159 KAD0850943 GESA AMOS SESUGH POLITICAL SCI
160 ABJ10861498 APEH EMMANUEL JAMES BIOLOGICAL SCI
161 BNU0854825 NGOIGYO TERUNGWA EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
162 JOS0860496 AJAH KEVIN ONYIRUDU SOCIOLOGY
163 ABJ10850865 EJUWA RACKEL JOY ININAHA SOCIOLOGY
164 ENU0860058 SAAWUAN DANIEL  MSUGH SOCIOLOGY
165 ABJ10853455 ABOYI DANIEL OWOICHO FORENSIC SCI
166 BNU0851412 IORDYE USHAHEMBA SOCIOLOGY
167 IBD0854690 ALADE JOHN ODAGBOYI ACCOUNTING
168 LAG10854531 IKANDE MONDAY SAMUEL ACCOUNTING
169 BNU0853314 AER KATOR CEPHAS BIOLOGICAL SCI
170 KAD0856643 JOHN DANIEL POLITICAL SCI
171 IBD0855121 ABRAHAM THANKGOD GYUVE HISTORY & INT STD
172 KAD0854290 OMOGA PETER EGBOJA HISTORY & INT STD
173 BNU0859458 ABULA STANLEY ENGLISH
174 ABJ10859837 ONYILO ISREAEL OMADACHI POLITICAL SCI
175 MNN0858927 ACHIRBEM EMMANUELLA DOOCHIVIGH HISTORY & INT STD
176 BAU0856560 SHILE FAITH DOOSHIMA ACCOUNTING
177 ABJ10850483 ADACHE JOY OKA HISTORY & INT STD
178 LAG10852230 EIHODA OMATEYI FAVOUR BIOCHEMISTRY
179 ABJ10852482 AMEH JOSEPHINE OBOTU ECONOMICS
180 PHC0850441 IKPATI PAUL IKPATI ACCOUNTING
181 LAG10857897 OKPE SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI
182 ENU0853462 ANGBULA SAMUEL ECHE MATHEMATICS
183 JOS0862279 TERLUMUN DANIEL SESUGH BIOCHEMISTRY
184 KAN0856813 HUMBE MOSES TERHILE ECONOMICS
185 BNU0862156 LOUIS AYEGBA DANIEL POLITICAL SCI
186 BNU0863775 ADAJI DANIEL OWOICHO SOCIOLOGY
187 BNU0853357 ALAKALI TERKIMBI JOHN ACCOUNTING
188 BNU0855021 SWENDE ISAAC AONDOWASE LINGUISTICS
189 ABJ10860399 AKWAYA JOSEPH ACCOUNTING
190 BNU0857191 AUDU MIRACLE OBIYE FORENSIC SCI
191 IBD0860527 OWOICHO MONDAY INALEGWU POLITICAL SCI
192 BNU0863761 TSUME YIMASE GOSPEL BIOCHEMISTRY
193 LAG30859866 JUKWEY SAMUEL TERUGWA COMPUTER SCI
194 BNU0855894 OGWUCHE FAVOUR ELAIGWU BIOCHEMISTRY
195 BNU0857634 OIGOCHO JONATHAN BIOCHEMISTRY
196 LAG10851661 IGWOJE EMMANUEL OCHAYI BIOCHEMISTRY
197 ABJ10860641 OKOH AGATHA IHOTU LINGUISTICS
198 KAD0855734 ODUMU EMMANUEL OCHE ECONOMICS
199 BNU0855314 GABRIEL OBOTU GODWIN BIOCHEMISTRY
200 BNU0851482 AHUA  TERSUGH EMMANAUEL CHEMISTRY
201 KAD0855530 AGADA  QUEEN BENSON HISTORY & INT STD
202 BNU0855203 OTOKPA PHILIP EJEH BIOLOGICAL SCI
203 ABJ10857557 AKPA OCHANYA MARY ENGLISH
204 LAG10853339 JOSEPH FAITH REGINA HISTORY & INT STD
205 KAN0856853 OCHEME GIFT AGABA BIOLOGICAL SCI
206 BNU0852127 ADAMU DAVID MSUGHTER  ENGLISH
207 KAD0854660 JOSEPH HAPPINESS ADA ACCOUNTING
208 BNU0859420 TAAVE FANEN BIOCHEMISTRY
209 BNU0863502 ALOM JAMES TERLUMUN PSYCHOLOGY
210 BNU0853940 IDUH IDOGA PRINCEWILL ACCOUNTING
211 BNU0863415 IORBUME TERLUMUN FRANCIS BIOLOGICAL SCI
212 BNU0855996 MOMOH CHARLES OGBENJUWA POLITICAL SCI
213 ABJ10856677 LIAMDOO ORYIMAN NICHOLAS COMPUTER SCI
214 KAN0856756 HEMEN JEMIMAH MIMIDOO HISTORY & INT STD
215 LAG10856049 OCHAI ABEL TIMOTHY ENGLISH
216 ABJ10853046 GABRIEL PRECIOUS ENE BIOLOGICAL SCI
217 ABJ10852757 EJEMBI PEACE POLITICAL SCI
218 JOS0859419 SYLVESTER VEREN PRINCE HISTORY & INT STD
219 BNU0850689 UKEKOR SESUGH ANDREW FORENSIC SCI
220 BNU0850494 IGBASHAR VERSHIMA JEROME BIOCHEMISTRY
221 BNU0861793 PAUL OGWUCHE EMMANUEL SOCIOLOGY
222 BNU0852784 TORLUAM MICHELLE SEWUESE PSYCHOLOGY
223 BNU0854403 GIRGI NELSON AONDONGU BIOCHEMISTRY
224 BNU0857091 OCHE GODWIN APEH POLITICAL SCI
225 KAD0852875 ADOLI EBENEZER ADOLI FORENSIC SCI
226 BNU0855081 ADANU DAVID O HISTORY & INT STD
227 BNU0859254 OJIJI GODWIN AKOR ACCOUNTING
228 BNU0855236 OGWUCHE JAMES OTANWA ACCOUNTING
229 ABJ10854077 AKINDE  TEKULA  EZEKIEL HISTORY & INT STD
230 KAD0852751 JOSEPH VICTOR BIOLOGICAL SCI
231 PHC0852481 SOLOMON SAMUEL EHANMO BIOLOGICAL SCI
232 KAD0862426 ABU GODWIN JUNIOR POLITICAL SCI
233 BNU0857260 BASHI TERLUMUN JAMES BIOLOGICAL SCI
234 BNU0860608 ANDY SIMON INEDU POLITICAL SCI
235 BNU0852480 MICHAEL OLOCHE JONATHAN CHEMISTRY
236 BNU0851991 GUNDU TORKWASE EVELYN SOCIOLOGY
237 ABJ10859022 OKPEH EMMANUEL EDACHE BIOLOGICAL SCI
238 BNU0855018 EJEH AUGUSTINE SOCIOLOGY
239 LAG10855107 AWODI JOY IGBE  SOCIOLOGY
240 BNU0855702 SHAIBU JOSEPH ADAH MATHEMATICS
241 BNN0862201 AONDOHUMBA GODWIN APEX POLITICAL SCI
242 BNU0851546 IKPAMBESE DEBEE DANIEL SOCIOLOGY
243 LAG10863552 EYIGEGE EMMANUEL ONYEYABOCHO PSYCHOLOGY
244 LAG10858305 INNOCENT BLESSING ENE HISTORY & INT STD
245 KAD0861546 GABRIEL GIDEON NGBEDE COMPUTER SCI
246 KAN0862819 GWA DORCAS NGUAMO FORENSIC SCI
247 KAN0854895 OCHIGBO  JOHN  AKOR  FORENSIC SCI
248 BNU0853093 ATAMA  OCHE  JOHN ENGLISH
249 ABJ10857625 ONOJA FRANCIS IDOKO ECONOMICS
250 BNU0852721 IYON CIVIRNEN EPHRAIM HISTORY & INT STD
251 BNU0857093 APEV YIMA NELSON ACCOUNTING
252 ABJ10859028 OKPEH DANIEL OMALE BIOLOGICAL SCI
253 ABJ10850792 AUDU EMMANUEL JACOB COMPUTER SCI
254 BNU0861801 ORHENA JESSICA TERUNGWA PSYCHOLOGY
255 ENU0863533 ADAMS ELIZABETH  OLOHIYE  POLITICAL SCI
256 BNU0862007 OGOH JOHN ANDREW BIOLOGICAL SCI
257 BNU0858795 IYORWA KATER ISRAEL FORENSIC SCI
258 KAD0853741 ABBAH WILLIAMS BIOLOGICAL SCI
259 BNU0854815 DANIEL FRIDAY ABAH POLITICAL SCI
260 BNU0860394 PILLAH LIGHT MHUNGUGAR SOCIOLOGY
261 LAG10854275 OWOICHO ANITA ADA LINGUISTICS
262 KAD0851264 ANTHONY LAWRENCE ABAH MATHEMATICS
263 BNU0852056 AGEMAFA  KAMIMI ANN PSYCHOLOGY
264 JOS0851704